Spielplan PRO A

Spielplan:

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsort
2019-09-19 19:30:0019. September 2019 19:30:0019:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-09-20 19:30:5020. September 2019 19:30:5019:30
Artland Arena
2019-09-21 19:00:5121. September 2019 19:00:5119:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-09-21 19:00:5221. September 2019 19:00:5219:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-09-21 19:30:2821. September 2019 19:30:2819:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-09-21 19:30:3721. September 2019 19:30:3719:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-09-21 19:30:4221. September 2019 19:30:4219:30
Arena Trier
2019-09-21 20:00:2021. September 2019 20:00:2020:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-09-22 16:00:0022. September 2019 16:00:0016:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-09-28 19:00:2428. September 2019 19:00:2419:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-09-28 19:00:3728. September 2019 19:00:3719:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-09-28 19:00:4528. September 2019 19:00:4519:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-09-28 19:00:5028. September 2019 19:00:5019:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-09-28 19:30:2828. September 2019 19:30:2819:30
Europahalle
2019-09-28 19:30:3828. September 2019 19:30:3819:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-09-28 20:00:0828. September 2019 20:00:0820:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-09-29 17:00:5029. September 2019 17:00:5017:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-10-05 19:00:095. Oktober 2019 19:00:0919:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-10-05 19:30:105. Oktober 2019 19:30:1019:30
Europahalle
2019-10-05 19:30:265. Oktober 2019 19:30:2619:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-10-05 19:30:385. Oktober 2019 19:30:3819:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-10-05 19:30:505. Oktober 2019 19:30:5019:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-10-05 20:00:295. Oktober 2019 20:00:2920:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-10-05 20:00:495. Oktober 2019 20:00:4920:00
Artland Arena
2019-10-06 17:00:166. Oktober 2019 17:00:1617:00
Arena Trier
2019-10-09 19:30:049. Oktober 2019 19:30:0419:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-10-09 19:30:079. Oktober 2019 19:30:0719:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-10-09 19:30:149. Oktober 2019 19:30:1419:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-10-09 19:30:219. Oktober 2019 19:30:2119:30
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-10-09 19:30:389. Oktober 2019 19:30:3819:30
Krollmann-Arena
2019-10-09 19:30:569. Oktober 2019 19:30:5619:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-10-09 20:00:349. Oktober 2019 20:00:3420:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-10-09 20:00:499. Oktober 2019 20:00:4920:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-10-12 19:00:3012. Oktober 2019 19:00:3019:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-10-12 19:00:4412. Oktober 2019 19:00:4419:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-10-12 19:00:4512. Oktober 2019 19:00:4519:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-10-12 19:30:0512. Oktober 2019 19:30:0519:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-10-12 19:30:2412. Oktober 2019 19:30:2419:30
Europahalle
2019-10-12 20:00:0312. Oktober 2019 20:00:0320:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-10-13 17:00:2013. Oktober 2019 17:00:2017:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-10-13 17:00:4213. Oktober 2019 17:00:4217:00
Arena Trier
2019-10-18 19:30:4918. Oktober 2019 19:30:4919:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-10-19 19:00:0419. Oktober 2019 19:00:0419:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-10-19 19:00:2519. Oktober 2019 19:00:2519:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-10-19 19:00:4119. Oktober 2019 19:00:4119:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-10-19 19:30:2019. Oktober 2019 19:30:2019:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-10-20 16:00:3920. Oktober 2019 16:00:3916:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-10-20 20:00:2320. Oktober 2019 20:00:2320:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-10-26 19:00:1526. Oktober 2019 19:00:1519:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-10-26 19:00:3326. Oktober 2019 19:00:3319:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-10-26 19:00:5426. Oktober 2019 19:00:5419:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-10-26 19:30:1226. Oktober 2019 19:30:1219:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-10-26 19:30:3826. Oktober 2019 19:30:3819:30
Europahalle
2019-10-26 19:30:5126. Oktober 2019 19:30:5119:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-10-26 20:00:2126. Oktober 2019 20:00:2120:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-10-27 17:00:0327. Oktober 2019 17:00:0317:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-10-31 19:30:1131. Oktober 2019 19:30:1119:30
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-10-31 19:30:1331. Oktober 2019 19:30:1319:30
Arena Trier
2019-10-31 19:30:3031. Oktober 2019 19:30:3019:30
Krollmann-Arena
2019-10-31 19:30:4931. Oktober 2019 19:30:4919:30
Artland Arena
2019-10-31 19:30:5231. Oktober 2019 19:30:5219:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-10-31 19:30:5731. Oktober 2019 19:30:5719:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-10-31 20:00:1731. Oktober 2019 20:00:1720:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-10-31 20:00:3631. Oktober 2019 20:00:3620:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-11-03 16:00:143. November 2019 16:00:1416:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-11-03 16:00:543. November 2019 16:00:5416:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-11-03 17:00:133. November 2019 17:00:1317:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-11-03 17:00:323. November 2019 17:00:3217:00
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-11-03 17:00:553. November 2019 17:00:5517:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-11-03 17:30:183. November 2019 17:30:1817:30
Europahalle
2019-11-03 17:30:403. November 2019 17:30:4017:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-11-03 18:00:593. November 2019 18:00:5918:00
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-11-09 19:00:539. November 2019 19:00:5319:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-11-09 19:30:149. November 2019 19:30:1419:30
Ostermann Arena
2019-11-09 19:30:359. November 2019 19:30:3519:30
Arena Trier
2019-11-09 19:30:379. November 2019 19:30:3719:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-11-09 19:30:589. November 2019 19:30:5819:30
Artland Arena
2019-11-09 20:00:159. November 2019 20:00:1520:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-11-10 17:00:4010. November 2019 17:00:4017:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-11-10 17:00:5810. November 2019 17:00:5817:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-11-16 19:00:0116. November 2019 19:00:0119:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-11-16 19:00:2216. November 2019 19:00:2219:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-11-16 19:30:2616. November 2019 19:30:2619:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-11-16 19:30:4316. November 2019 19:30:4319:30
Artland Arena
2019-11-16 20:00:0816. November 2019 20:00:0820:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-11-17 16:00:4917. November 2019 16:00:4916:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-11-17 17:00:2817. November 2019 17:00:2817:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-11-17 18:00:0817. November 2019 18:00:0818:00
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-11-23 19:00:0323. November 2019 19:00:0319:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-11-23 19:00:2023. November 2019 19:00:2019:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-11-23 19:00:4223. November 2019 19:00:4219:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-11-23 19:30:1823. November 2019 19:30:1819:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-11-23 19:30:3923. November 2019 19:30:3919:30
Arena Trier
2019-11-23 20:00:5523. November 2019 20:00:5520:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-11-24 17:00:1624. November 2019 17:00:1617:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2019-11-24 17:00:3424. November 2019 17:00:3417:00
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-12-07 19:00:007. Dezember 2019 19:00:0019:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-12-07 19:00:507. Dezember 2019 19:00:5019:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-12-07 19:30:107. Dezember 2019 19:30:1019:30
Europahalle
2019-12-07 19:30:307. Dezember 2019 19:30:3019:30
Artland Arena
2019-12-07 20:00:497. Dezember 2019 20:00:4920:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-12-08 16:00:328. Dezember 2019 16:00:3216:00
Ostermann Arena
2019-12-08 17:00:128. Dezember 2019 17:00:1217:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-12-08 18:00:508. Dezember 2019 18:00:5018:00
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-12-10 19:00:0910. Dezember 2019 19:00:0919:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-12-10 19:30:4710. Dezember 2019 19:30:4719:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-12-11 19:30:0011. Dezember 2019 19:30:0019:30
Europahalle
2019-12-11 19:30:1011. Dezember 2019 19:30:1019:30
Artland Arena
2019-12-11 19:30:2711. Dezember 2019 19:30:2719:30
Arena Trier
2019-12-11 20:00:2811. Dezember 2019 20:00:2820:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-12-11 20:00:4311. Dezember 2019 20:00:4320:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-12-11 20:30:0811. Dezember 2019 20:30:0820:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-12-14 19:00:1414. Dezember 2019 19:00:1419:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-12-14 19:00:2414. Dezember 2019 19:00:2419:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-12-14 19:00:4014. Dezember 2019 19:00:4019:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2019-12-14 19:00:4914. Dezember 2019 19:00:4919:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-12-14 19:30:3414. Dezember 2019 19:30:3419:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-12-14 19:30:5714. Dezember 2019 19:30:5719:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-12-15 16:00:1615. Dezember 2019 16:00:1616:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2019-12-15 17:00:5415. Dezember 2019 17:00:5417:00
Arena Trier
2019-12-20 19:00:4020. Dezember 2019 19:00:4019:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2019-12-20 20:00:1420. Dezember 2019 20:00:1420:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2019-12-21 19:00:4821. Dezember 2019 19:00:4819:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2019-12-21 19:30:3121. Dezember 2019 19:30:3119:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2019-12-21 20:00:1521. Dezember 2019 20:00:1520:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-12-22 16:00:3922. Dezember 2019 16:00:3916:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-12-22 16:00:5622. Dezember 2019 16:00:5616:00
Ostermann Arena
2019-12-22 17:00:1422. Dezember 2019 17:00:1417:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2019-12-23 19:30:5123. Dezember 2019 19:30:5119:30
Paul Horn-Arena
2019-12-28 19:00:2528. Dezember 2019 19:00:2519:00
Krollmann-Arena
2019-12-28 19:30:1328. Dezember 2019 19:30:1319:30
Arena Trier
2019-12-28 19:30:2428. Dezember 2019 19:30:2419:30
Europahalle
2019-12-28 19:30:4428. Dezember 2019 19:30:4419:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2019-12-28 20:00:3228. Dezember 2019 20:00:3220:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2019-12-29 16:00:2729. Dezember 2019 16:00:2716:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2019-12-29 17:30:0629. Dezember 2019 17:30:0617:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-01-04 19:00:104. Januar 2020 19:00:1019:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-01-04 19:00:264. Januar 2020 19:00:2619:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-01-04 19:30:204. Januar 2020 19:30:2019:30
Europahalle
2020-01-04 19:30:414. Januar 2020 19:30:4119:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-01-04 19:30:594. Januar 2020 19:30:5919:30
Artland Arena
2020-01-04 20:00:004. Januar 2020 20:00:0020:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-01-05 16:00:395. Januar 2020 16:00:3916:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-01-06 19:30:326. Januar 2020 19:30:3219:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-01-10 19:30:0910. Januar 2020 19:30:0919:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-01-10 19:30:2710. Januar 2020 19:30:2719:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-01-10 19:30:4510. Januar 2020 19:30:4519:30
Artland Arena
2020-01-10 19:30:5210. Januar 2020 19:30:5219:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-01-10 19:30:5910. Januar 2020 19:30:5919:30
Arena Trier
2020-01-10 20:00:1110. Januar 2020 20:00:1120:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-01-10 20:00:3210. Januar 2020 20:00:3220:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-01-10 20:00:4910. Januar 2020 20:00:4920:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-01-12 17:00:2712. Januar 2020 17:00:2717:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-01-12 17:30:0712. Januar 2020 17:30:0717:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-01-12 17:30:2512. Januar 2020 17:30:2517:30
Europahalle
2020-01-12 17:30:4512. Januar 2020 17:30:4517:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-01-12 18:00:0712. Januar 2020 18:00:0718:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-01-13 19:30:5713. Januar 2020 19:30:5719:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-01-14 19:30:4014. Januar 2020 19:30:4019:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-01-15 19:30:2015. Januar 2020 19:30:2019:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-01-18 19:00:1418. Januar 2020 19:00:1419:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-01-18 19:00:3518. Januar 2020 19:00:3519:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-01-18 19:00:5518. Januar 2020 19:00:5519:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-01-18 19:30:5618. Januar 2020 19:30:5619:30
Artland Arena
2020-01-18 20:00:4818. Januar 2020 20:00:4820:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-01-19 16:00:2919. Januar 2020 16:00:2916:00
Ostermann Arena
2020-01-19 16:00:5519. Januar 2020 16:00:5516:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-01-19 17:00:3319. Januar 2020 17:00:3317:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-01-24 19:30:5124. Januar 2020 19:30:5119:30
Ostermann Arena
2020-01-24 20:30:2924. Januar 2020 20:30:2920:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-01-25 19:00:1125. Januar 2020 19:00:1119:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-01-25 19:30:0525. Januar 2020 19:30:0519:30
Europahalle
2020-01-25 19:30:2325. Januar 2020 19:30:2319:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-01-25 19:30:3925. Januar 2020 19:30:3919:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-01-25 19:30:5725. Januar 2020 19:30:5719:30
Arena Trier
2020-01-26 17:00:4626. Januar 2020 17:00:4617:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-02-01 19:00:211. Februar 2020 19:00:2119:00
Krollmann-Arena
2020-02-01 19:00:571. Februar 2020 19:00:5719:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-02-01 19:30:051. Februar 2020 19:30:0519:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-02-01 19:30:241. Februar 2020 19:30:2419:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-02-01 19:30:421. Februar 2020 19:30:4219:30
Artland Arena
2020-02-01 19:30:511. Februar 2020 19:30:5119:30
Europahalle
2020-02-02 17:00:292. Februar 2020 17:00:2917:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-02-03 19:30:093. Februar 2020 19:30:0919:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-02-05 19:30:055. Februar 2020 19:30:0519:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-02-05 19:30:195. Februar 2020 19:30:1919:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-02-05 19:30:335. Februar 2020 19:30:3319:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-02-05 19:30:355. Februar 2020 19:30:3519:30
Ostermann Arena
2020-02-05 19:30:515. Februar 2020 19:30:5119:30
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-02-05 20:00:135. Februar 2020 20:00:1320:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-02-05 20:00:555. Februar 2020 20:00:5520:00
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-02-05 20:30:335. Februar 2020 20:30:3320:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-02-08 19:00:098. Februar 2020 19:00:0919:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-02-08 19:00:278. Februar 2020 19:00:2719:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-02-08 19:30:408. Februar 2020 19:30:4019:30
Europahalle
2020-02-08 19:30:588. Februar 2020 19:30:5819:30
Artland Arena
2020-02-09 16:00:259. Februar 2020 16:00:2516:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-02-09 17:00:039. Februar 2020 17:00:0317:00
Arena Trier
2020-02-09 17:00:459. Februar 2020 17:00:4517:00
Krollmann-Arena
2020-02-10 19:30:3310. Februar 2020 19:30:3319:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-02-15 19:00:1015. Februar 2020 19:00:1019:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-02-15 19:00:5315. Februar 2020 19:00:5319:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-02-15 19:30:2615. Februar 2020 19:30:2619:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-02-15 19:30:3415. Februar 2020 19:30:3419:30
Ostermann Arena
2020-02-15 20:00:1215. Februar 2020 20:00:1220:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-02-15 20:00:5915. Februar 2020 20:00:5920:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-02-16 17:00:1416. Februar 2020 17:00:1417:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-02-16 17:00:3916. Februar 2020 17:00:3917:00
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-02-29 19:00:0729. Februar 2020 19:00:0719:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-02-29 19:00:2829. Februar 2020 19:00:2819:00
Krollmann-Arena
2020-02-29 19:30:0129. Februar 2020 19:30:0119:30
Artland Arena
2020-02-29 19:30:5329. Februar 2020 19:30:5319:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-02-29 20:00:3429. Februar 2020 20:00:3420:00
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-03-01 16:00:131. März 2020 16:00:1316:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-03-01 16:00:521. März 2020 16:00:5216:00
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-03-01 18:00:341. März 2020 18:00:3418:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-03-06 19:30:076. März 2020 19:30:0719:30
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-03-06 19:30:276. März 2020 19:30:2719:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-03-06 19:30:436. März 2020 19:30:4319:30
Ostermann Arena
2020-03-06 19:30:496. März 2020 19:30:4919:30
Europahalle
2020-03-06 20:00:106. März 2020 20:00:1020:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-03-06 20:00:316. März 2020 20:00:3120:00
Krollmann-Arena
2020-03-06 20:00:496. März 2020 20:00:4920:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-03-06 20:30:306. März 2020 20:30:3020:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-03-08 16:00:448. März 2020 16:00:4416:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-03-08 17:00:058. März 2020 17:00:0517:00
Artland Arena
2020-03-08 17:00:278. März 2020 17:00:2717:00
Arena Trier
2020-03-08 17:00:468. März 2020 17:00:4617:00
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-03-08 18:00:268. März 2020 18:00:2618:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-03-10 19:30:0510. März 2020 19:30:0519:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-03-11 19:30:2711. März 2020 19:30:2719:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-03-11 19:30:4811. März 2020 19:30:4819:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-03-13 19:30:4513. März 2020 19:30:4519:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-03-14 15:00:2814. März 2020 15:00:2815:00
Ostermann Arena
2020-03-14 19:00:0814. März 2020 19:00:0819:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-03-14 19:00:1014. März 2020 19:00:1019:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-03-14 19:30:4914. März 2020 19:30:4919:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-03-14 20:00:2814. März 2020 20:00:2820:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-03-15 17:00:1815. März 2020 17:00:1817:00
Krollmann-Arena
2020-03-17 19:30:0317. März 2020 19:30:0319:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-03-21 15:00:1221. März 2020 15:00:1215:00
Ostermann Arena
2020-03-21 19:00:4721. März 2020 19:00:4719:00
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
2020-03-21 19:30:3621. März 2020 19:30:3619:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-03-21 19:30:5121. März 2020 19:30:5119:30
Arena Trier
2020-03-21 20:00:0221. März 2020 20:00:0220:00
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-03-21 20:00:1621. März 2020 20:00:1620:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-03-22 17:00:4222. März 2020 17:00:4217:00
Artland Arena
2020-03-22 19:30:2222. März 2020 19:30:2219:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-03-24 19:30:5124. März 2020 19:30:5119:30
StadtHalle Rostock
2020-03-25 19:00:2525. März 2020 19:00:2519:00
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-03-25 19:30:0525. März 2020 19:30:0519:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-03-25 19:30:3425. März 2020 19:30:3419:30
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
2020-03-25 19:30:5025. März 2020 19:30:5019:30
Krollmann-Arena
2020-03-25 20:00:0025. März 2020 20:00:0020:00
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-03-25 20:00:1525. März 2020 20:00:1520:00
Arena Trier
2020-03-25 20:00:3725. März 2020 20:00:3720:00
Europahalle
2020-03-28 19:00:4928. März 2020 19:00:4919:00
Sparkassen-Arena
2020-03-28 19:30:0828. März 2020 19:30:0819:30
Willy-Jürissen-Halle
2020-03-28 19:30:2628. März 2020 19:30:2619:30
Artland Arena
2020-03-28 20:00:5328. März 2020 20:00:5320:00
Paul Horn-Arena
2020-03-29 17:00:1129. März 2020 17:00:1117:00
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-03-29 17:00:2929. März 2020 17:00:2917:00
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-03-29 17:30:3529. März 2020 17:30:3517:30
Sporthalle am Deutenberg
2020-03-29 17:30:5029. März 2020 17:30:5017:30
Stadthalle Bremerhaven
2020-04-04 19:30:014. April 2020 19:30:0119:30
Halle des Olympiastützpunktes
2020-04-04 19:30:024. April 2020 19:30:0219:30
Krollmann-Arena
2020-04-04 19:30:154. April 2020 19:30:1519:30
Europahalle
2020-04-04 19:30:194. April 2020 19:30:1919:30
Halle im Berufsbildungszentrum
2020-04-04 19:30:254. April 2020 19:30:2519:30
Sporthalle beim Johann-Vanotti-Gymansium
2020-04-04 19:30:384. April 2020 19:30:3819:30
Ostermann Arena
2020-04-04 19:30:494. April 2020 19:30:4919:30
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
2020-04-04 19:30:564. April 2020 19:30:5619:30
Arena Trier
To Top